首页 > 自考资讯 > 高考百科

教资答案2021下半年(2021年下半年教师资格证)

高考小组 2026 05 11 10:50:00

1.()Thamesisfnousthroughoutthe***foritshistory,itsCuture.etC.

A.A

B.**

C/

D.Thea.Com

【答案】D

2.ThedanCerand()hasalreadyarivedat***ConCerthal1.

A.*****

B.asinger

C.thesinger

D.singers

【答案】A

3.Thereason***shedidn'tshowupatthepartyis()shegotstuCkinatraffiCjam.

A.as

B.beCause

C.**

D.thata.Com

【答案】A

4.ThewordformationproCessof"math(s)"*"mathematiCs"is()

A.baCkformation

B.Conversion

C.*****ing

D.blending

【答案】C

5.Themoviewassopopular****itwas()onemoreweek.

A.Extended

B.delayed

C.******ed

D.suspended

【答案】A

6.Thetwo****Couldbeonlybythenumberofringsontheirtails.otherwisetheywereexaCtlyalike.

A.separated

B.*****ed

C.disConneCted

D.differentiated

【答案】D

7.WhiChofthefollowing****ofEnglishConsonantshasthesamemannerofartiCulation?

A./p.

B.*/

C.*

D.tr.dr/D./d,J.0,6/

【答案】C

8.WhiChofthefollowing*****theCorreCtwordstressfor"nationalistiC"?

A./naefna'lrstrk/

B./'nefnalstk/

C.****

D./nafnalis'trk/

【答案】A

9.Interlanguagereferstoa*****ofrulesdevelopedinthemindsofL2learners,whiChhassomefeaturesof()plussomethatare

independentof().

theL1,theL1B.theL2,theL2

C.theLlandL2,theL1

D.theLI*******,theLIandL2

【答案】D

10.WhiChofthefollowingstatementsistrue****theseCond1anguagedevelopment?

A.ReCeptiveskillsmaydevelopsimultaneouslywithproduCtiveskills.

B.ProduCtive*****aremuCheasiertobeaCquiredthanreCeptiveskills

C.ReCeptiveandproduCtiveskillsaresusCeptibletofirstlanguageinfluenCe.

D.ReCeptiveandproduCtiveskillsdevelopequallywellformostL21earners.

【答案】C

11.WhenteaChingpronunCiation,ateaChershoul*phonemes,stress,intonationand()inthesyllabus.

A.Consonant

B.**

C.rhythm.Com

D.speeCh

【答案】C

12.IfateaCherasksstudentsinCass,"WhendoweusepassivevoiCeinourdaily***?",he/sheistyingtodrawstudents'atentiontothe()ingrammarteaChing.

A.meaning

B.funCtion

C.**

D.sound

【答案】B

13.WhenusingsuChsentenCesas"Along*****ago.../Then.../Afterwards.../Intheend..."inareadingClass,ateaCherisprobablyteaChinglanguageatthe()

A.lexiCal****

B.disCoursallevel

C.grammatiCallevel

D.phonologiCallevel

【答案】B

14.WhenateaCherasksthestudentstolistentoareCordingtofindoutJohn'sflightnumberandarrivaltime,what*方***doeshe/shefoCuson?

A.Inferringopinionandattitude.

B.ExtraCtingspeCifiCinformation.

C.Gettingthe******information.

D.DeduCingmeaningfromContext.

【答案】B

15.WhataCtivityarestudentsengagedinwhenthey****eaChother'swritings,providefeedbaCkandmakesuggestionsforrevisionbeforetheirteaChergradesthem?

A.DisCussing.

B.Brainstorming.

C.***reviewing-

D.Draftreviewing.

【答案】C

16.WhatisateaChertryingtodowhenhe/sheasksthestudentstodesCribewhatthey****aboutpoliCemenbeforereadingastoryaboutthem?

A.Toreviewapassage.

B.TomakeaComment.

C.Toprovideatitle.

D.To*****asChema.

【答案】C

17.WhiChofthefollowingisadisplayquestionusedbyteaChers**Class?

A.Whathappenedtothegirlinthestory?

B.Whatwouldyoudoifyouwerethegirlinthestory?y00

C.Doyoulikethisstory****theThumb,whyorwhynot?

D.Whydoyouagreethatthegirlwasakind-heartedperson?

【答案】A

18.WhatdoesateaCherwantthestudentstodowhenhe/sheasksthemtofindawordof****meaningto"germinate"inaparagraph?

A.TodeduCemeaningfromthe***

B.Toanalyzewordmeaningbyusingsyntax.

C.Toidentifynewwordsbyusingsynonyms.

D.ToapplygrammatiCalrulestoguessmeaning.

【答案】A

19.Atwhat*****ofalessonisateaCherlikelytoConduCtabrainstormingaCtivityaboutatopiC?

A.ProduCing.

B.CheCking.

C.Leading-in.

D.*****ing.

【答案】C

20.WhiChofthefollowingaCtivities****promotesthedevelopmentofstudents'CommuniCativeskills?

A.Doingmultiple-ChoiCequestions.

B.Sharinginformation****partners.

C.Completingasummaryofthetext.

D.CopyingsentenCesfromthediCtionary

【答案】B

21.WhiChofthefollowingislikelytobethereasonformostCompaniestofavortheword"innovation”****tothispassage?

A.TheywanttoimprovetheirproduCtsandserviCe.

B.TheyareinterestedinteChnologiCalinnovations.

C.TheyareontheCuttingedgeofeverything.

D.Theyaretryingto****investments.

【答案】D

22.Whydoestheword"inovation”****differentthingsfordifferentpeopleaCCordingtothispassage?

A.Itisusedtoservedifferent****

B.ItCarriesdifferentshadesofmeaning.

C.ItissoabstraCtthatitishardtodefine.

D.ItmightbebeyondtheirComprehension.

【答案】A

23.Whathasbeen*****aboutbythepopularityoftheterm"innovation"aCCordingtothepassage?

A.ThesproutingupofteChnologiCalinnovations.

B.PlaCinginnovationonaCompany'stop***

C.EmergenCeofanewCareer-innovationConsultant.

D.EmergenCeofateChnologiCalinnovationmovement.

【答案】C

24.what***theword"innovation"meantoSCottBerkun?

A.AverygoodproduCt.

B.Cooland***

C.Civilization-Changinginventions.

D.Start-upsandentrepreneurs.

【答案】B

25.Whatistheauthor'sattitudetowardstheCompanies'useoftheterm"innovation"?

A.*****

B.Negative.

C.Positive.

D.Neutral.

【答案】B

26.Whathas***toJob'sventureofmanufaCturingpersonalComputers?

A.TheinfluenCeofhisfriendwhousedtoworkforHewlettPaCkard.

B.HisworkingexperienCe**manufaCturingvideogames.

C.TheeduCationalbaCkgroundhehashaD.

D.HisprofoundinterestinteChnology.

【答案】D

27.Howdid***ComputermanagetoinCreaseitswealthswiftlyintheearly1980s?

A.ByissuingstoCksinpubliC.

B.Bymarketing****personalComputers.

C.ByreCruitingwealthypeopleaspartners.

D.BysellingsuChitemsassCientifiCCalCulators.

【答案】D

28.WhiChofthefollowingis***inmeaningtotheunderlinedword"tiffinParagraph6?

A.Disparity.

B.Quarrel.

C.Tease.

【答案】B

29.WhiChofthefollowingistrueabouttheNeXTComputer?

A.ItwasaredupliCation.

B.ItwasaCommerCialfailure.

C.ItwasabloCkbustersuCCess.

D.Itwasabestseller***thattime.

【答案】B

30.whiChofthefollowingisprobablythemostappropriatetitleforthepassage?

A.Steve***

B.AppleComputer

C.WhatSteveJobsLeftUntouChed

D.TheCompaniesSteveJobsFounded

【答案】D

简答题

针对相关问题作出简明扼要的回答。

31.在阅读教学中,有的教师倾向于采用从词语到句子、再到语篇的教学方法。简述采用此种方法的理论基础(8分),并指出该教学方法存在的两个优点(6分)和两个缺点。(6分)

【解析】这属于自下而上的阅读教学模式,自下而上的模式认为读者对材料的理解是从比较小的语言文字单位到比较大的单位,从低层到高层—步步进行的。

优点:①该模式在阅读教学中比较看重词汇教学,包括读前讲授单词,和阅读过程中词语用法的分析。有利于学生掌握生词。②有利于学生对阅读材料内容的理解。

缺点:①此模式培养的学生往往*惯于始于解码且止于解码的分析性阅读,缺乏高层次的理解②不利于阅读能力的提升和知识迁移

教学情境分析题

根据所给材料回答问题。

32.(材料)下面是—位教师的英语课堂教学片段。

TeaCher:GoodmorningClass!Wehadawonderfulpartyyesterday....JaCk,whywereyou**?

JaCk(inalowvoiCe):IgotafeverandwenttoseeadoCtor.TeaCher:Iamsorry.1Can'thearyou.Tom,what***JaCksay?

Tom:Hegotafever***wenttoseethedoCtor.TeaCher:Oh,JaCksaidthathehadgotafeverandgonetoseethedoCtor.NowwearegoingtolearntheindireCtspeeCh.

(单一主观题)分析该片段的****。(5分)

(单一主观题)说明该教学环节的作用(5分)及其依据。(5分)

(单一主观题)从三个角度分析该教师***教学应该注意的问题。(15分)

教学设计题

根据所给材料回答问题。

33.设计任务:阅读下面的学生信息和语言素材,设计15分钟的英语听说教学方案。教案没有固定格式,但须包含下列要点:

teaChingobjeCtives

teaChingContentskey**diffiCultpoints

majorstepsand****alloCationaCtivitiesandjustifiCations教学时间:15分钟

学生概况:某城镇普通中学初中八年级学生,班级人数40人。多数学生已经达到《义务教育英语课程标准(2011年版)》三级水平。学生课堂参与积极性一般。

语言素材:

Helen:Hi,****.I'mmakingsomeplanstoworkinanoldpeopleshomethissummer.

Tom:Really?Ididthatlastsummer!

Helen:Oh,whatdidtheyaskyoutohelpoutwith?

Tom:Mm...thingslikereadingthenewspapertotheoldpeople,orjusttalkingtothem.Theytoldmestoriesaboutthe****andhowthingsusedtobe.

Helen:Thatsoundsinteresting.

Tom:Yeah,alotof***peoplearelonely.WeshouldlistentothemandCareforthem.

Helen:You'reright.Imean,we'reallgoingtobeoldoneday,too.

关于教资答案2021下半年到此分享完毕,希望能帮助到您。

猜你喜欢

  • 教资答案,2023年下教资笔试真题及答案出炉

    教资答案,2023年下教资笔试真题及答案出炉

    教资全套备考资料私信2023年下教资笔试小学《综合素质》以下真题为考生回忆版,仅供参考一、单项选择题(本大题共29小题。每小题2分,共58分)在每小题列出的四个备选项中只有一个

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资答案2021?真题试卷及答案19套

    教资答案2021?真题试卷及答案19套

    教师资格证考试《小学综合素质》真题试卷及答案19套目录:1、2014年上半年教师资格证考试《小学综合素质》真题试卷及答案.2、2014年下半年教师资格证考试《小学综合素质》真

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资答案2021下半年(2021年下半年教师资格证)

    教资答案2021下半年(2021年下半年教师资格证)

    1.()Thamesisfnousthroughoutthe***foritshistory,itsCuture.etC.A.AB.**C/D.Thea.Com【答案】D2.ThedanCerand()hasalreadyarivedat***ConCerthal1.A.*****B.asingerC.thes

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资笔试报名时间(考试时间确定)

    教资笔试报名时间(考试时间确定)

    近日安徽省教育招生考试院公布2024年分类考试院校测试(考试)时间一览表↓↓↓表中内容由各校提供后汇总,方便考生参考。各招生院校具体测试(考试)时间、方式、请查阅招生院校官方

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资笔试报名审核要多久?2024初级会计考试报名资格审核要多久

    教资笔试报名审核要多久?2024初级会计考试报名资格审核要多久

    由于各地区政策不一,有的地区是考前审核,有的是考后审核,现场审核和网上自动审核等等。考生一定要根据所报地区初级会计报名简章政策通知为准!一、2024初级会计考试报名资格审核

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资笔试成绩今晚8点可查(教资笔试今晚8点查分)

    教资笔试成绩今晚8点可查(教资笔试今晚8点查分)

    2022年上半年中小学教师资格考试(笔试)成绩将于今天20时发布!快来查查你过了吗?教资笔试查分方式:①中国教育考试网网址:http://ntce.neea.edu.cn/ntce/②中国教育考试网微信小

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资笔试成绩将于13日发布(春考校测成绩3月6日公布)

    教资笔试成绩将于13日发布(春考校测成绩3月6日公布)

    本周末,上海市26所参加2024年春季考试招生的试点院校举行了校测。对目标春考的同学来说,成绩何时公布?接下来有哪些流程和注意要点?后续春招日程校测成绩将于3月6日公布根据春招

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资笔试成绩什么时候公布,教资笔试成绩

    教资笔试成绩什么时候公布,教资笔试成绩

    据教育部教育考试院消息,2023年下半年中小学教师资格考试(笔试)成绩将于11月8日10时发布,考生可通过中国教育考试网及其小程序查询笔试成绩。此外,面试报名工作也于同日启动。对

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资笔试什么时候可以查?教资面试成绩1月10日起可查

    教资笔试什么时候可以查?教资面试成绩1月10日起可查

    2023年下半年教资面试成绩2024年1月10日起,2023年下半年中小学教师资格考试(面试)结果、考试合格证明将开通查询。也可使用“中国教育考试网”小程序查询。2024年上半年教资笔

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28
  • 教资笔试什么时候出结果 教资面试结果明日可查

    教资笔试什么时候出结果 教资面试结果明日可查

    2023年下半年中小学教师资格考试(面试)结果、考试合格证明将于2024年1月10日开通查询。考生可通过中国教育考试网等方式查询成绩。祝福大家都能成功上岸!@中国蓝新闻来源:四川观

    来源:中国自考网 2025-12-28